menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
G2007 AA-B
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#118582
09/07/19 02:00 PM
place
Willow Grove Elem - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#118586
09/14/19 11:00 AM
place
Willow Grove Elem - #1
Score
A1 vs A3
2
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
DV7 San Diego G2007 BCN
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 15, 2019
Round:
B
#118591
09/15/19 10:00 AM
place
Encinitas Community Park - #3
Score
A4 vs A1
5
Home Team:
Express Girls 2007 Select - Marian
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 21, 2019
Round:
B
#118598
09/21/19 04:05 PM
place
Sage Canyon Park - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
DMCV Sharks G2007 - Faramarzi
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#118605
09/28/19 12:10 PM
place
Meadowbrook MS - #3
Score
A6 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Poway Vaqueros SC- G2007 Gallinetti
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#118609
10/05/19 09:00 AM
place
Allen Field - #1
Score
A7 vs A1
5
Home Team:
La Jolla IMPACT - G2007 Austin Mobley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 13, 2019
Round:
B
#118615
10/13/19 08:00 AM
place
Maranatha - #2
Score
A1 vs A8
0
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Scripps United - G2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#118621
10/19/19 09:30 AM
place
Mission Bay HS - #1
Score
A9 vs A1
0
Home Team:
PYSL Blast SC - Weber G2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#118627
10/26/19 02:00 PM
place
Maranatha - #2
Score
A1 vs A10
3
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - G2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#118632
11/02/19 11:00 AM
place
Maranatha - #2
Score
A1 vs A11
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
CSC G2007 Red
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#118642
11/09/19 11:20 AM
place
Helix HS - #2
Score
A12 vs A1
3
Home Team:
Sporting SD - G2007 - Bailey
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#118648
11/16/19 08:00 AM
place
Maranatha - #2
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy G2007- Holmes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Barragan
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact